DATA ATLET BERPRESTASI

NAMA ATLET BERPRESTASI TAHUN 2019
NO NAMA CABANG OLAHRAGA TINGKAT MEDALI
1 Maryati Komar Dayung Internasional  Emas
2 Maryati Komar Dayung Internasional  Emas
3 Maryati Komar Dayung Internasional  Emas
4 Maryati Komar Dayung Internasional  Perak
5 Maryati Komar Dayung Internasional  Perak
6 Lilis Setiani Atletik Provinsi  Perak
7 Hendri Hermawan Atletik Provinsi  Emas
8 Evi Atletik Provinsi  Perunggu
9 Nayla Dwova Nazwa Atletik Provinsi  Perunggu
10 Najib Ali M Atletik Provinsi  Perunggu
11 Ranty Bola Tangan Putri Provinsi  Perak
12 Ania Wulandari Bola Tangan Putri Provinsi  Perak
13 Reffi Mariska Bola Tangan Putri Provinsi  Perak
14 Kirana Rima Mentari Bola Tangan Putri Provinsi  Perak
15 Yuni Sahara Bola Tangan Putri Provinsi  Perak
16 Ani Marsela Bola Tangan Putri Provinsi  Perak
17 Camelia Bola Tangan Putri Provinsi  Perak
18 Linda Rosiani Bola Tangan Putri Provinsi  Perak
19 Nurul Aini Bola Tangan Putri Provinsi  Perak
20 Dina Fitri Bola Tangan Putri Provinsi  Perak
21 Sri Ambarwati Bola Tangan Putri Provinsi  Perak
22 Mafiga Sari Bola Tangan Putri Provinsi  Perak
23 Elen Liana Tantri Bola Tangan Putri Provinsi  Perak
24 Aulia Sari Bola Tangan Putri Provinsi  Perak
25 Imam Bawani Bola Tangan Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
26 Rangga Ikhwa Bola Tangan Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
27 Effendi Bola Tangan Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
28 Bagus Kurniawan Bola Tangan Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
29 Aldi Saputra Bola Tangan Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
30 Rio Firmansyah Bola Tangan Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
31 Billy Lanuari Bola Tangan Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
32 Miftahul Hida Bola Tangan Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
33 Agung Cahyo Pramono Bola Tangan Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
34 M. Hafizah Bola Tangan Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
35 Adi Darma Mahendra Bola Tangan Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
36 Hauzul Fikri Bola Tangan Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
37 Ghofindo Bola Tangan Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
38 Yadi Bola Tangan Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
39 Mathias Raihan Catur Putra Provinsi  Perak
40 Mathias Raihan Catur Putra Provinsi  Perak
41 Dwi Mustika rini Tenis Meja Provinsi  Perunggu
42 Wahyu Indah Rahayu Tenis Meja Provinsi  Perunggu
43 Delpina marshanda Tenis Meja Provinsi  Perunggu
44 Resa Meisi Tenis Meja Provinsi  Perunggu
45 Afif Arif Siregar Tenis Meja Provinsi  Perunggu
46 Wahyu Indah Rahayu Tenis Meja Provinsi  Perunggu
47 Zacky Ar Rahman Taekwondo Provinsi  Emas
48 Jesica Amanda Taekwondo Provinsi  Perak
49 Zacky Ar Rahman Taekwondo Provinsi  Perak
50 Jesica Amanda Taekwondo Provinsi  Perak
51 Solahuddin Taekwondo Provinsi  Emas
52 Romadhon Taekwondo Provinsi  Perak
53 Rangga ramadan Tinju Provinsi  Emas
54 Rohmadi Tinju Provinsi  Perak
55 Meizar Noor Rizal Panahan Provinsi  Emas
56 Meizar Noor Rizal Panahan Provinsi  Perak
57 Meizar Noor Rizal Panahan Provinsi  Perak
58 Meizar Noor Rizal Panahan Provinsi  Perak
59 Ayu Mulati Sepak Takraw Putri Provinsi  Emas
60 Tri Utami Sepak Takraw Putri Provinsi  Emas
61 Deswita Sepak Takraw Putri Provinsi  Emas
62 Ayu Mulati Sepak Takraw Putri Provinsi  Emas
63 Tri Utami Sepak Takraw Putri Provinsi  Emas
64 Deswita Sepak Takraw Putri Provinsi  Emas
65 Ahli Fikri Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
66 Dirya Ibnu Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
67 Faisal Al’saba Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
68 M.Rama Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
69 M.Zaki Berlian Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
70 Riko Sopian Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
71 Ahmad Zainudin Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
72 Jery Anugrah Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
73 Rivaldi Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
74 Tegar Fadli Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
75 Aliyas Saputra Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
76 Ahli Fikri Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
77 Riko Sopian Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
78 Jery Anugrah Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
79 Faisal Al’saba Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
80 Dirya Ibnu Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
81 Ahmad Zainudin Sepak Takraw Putra Provinsi  Perunggu
82 Anisa Rahmawati Putri Hockey Provinsi  Perak
83 Syifana Adelia Putri Hockey Provinsi  Perak
84 Nadila Tri Agustin Hockey Provinsi  Perak
85 Nisrina Wahdiah Hockey Provinsi  Perak
86 Siti Nuraisyah Hockey Provinsi  Perak
87 Risky Utama Hockey Provinsi  Perak
88 M. Malik Septiadi Hockey Provinsi  Perak
89 Risky Firdaus Hockey Provinsi  Perak
90 M. Arjuna Saputra Hockey Provinsi  Perak
91 Desky Alfarez Hockey Provinsi  Perak
92 M. Gerry Abdillah Hockey Provinsi  Perak
93 Reka Kartini Hockey Provinsi  Perak
94 Hengky Kumbara Woodball Provinsi  Emas
95 Yurma Woodball Provinsi  Emas
96 Fetriayu Sumadi Woodball Provinsi  Emas
97 Feny Astria Woodball Provinsi  Emas
98 Fadilah Woodball Provinsi  Emas
99 Eric Tanamal Woodball Provinsi  Perak
100 Hengky Woodball Provinsi  Perak
101 Fadilah Woodball Provinsi  Perak
102 Yusnaini Woodball Provinsi  Perak
103 M.zaky Senam Provinsi  Perak
104 Ragil Aisyah Aprilia Senam Provinsi  Perak
105 M. Choirul Rhoziqin Bola Voli Provinsi  Perunggu
106 Riski Bola Voli Provinsi  Perunggu
107 Eli Ezer Bola Voli Provinsi  Perunggu
108 M. Rois Bola Voli Provinsi  Perunggu
109 Fery Alfin Bola Voli Provinsi  Perunggu
110 Bobby Bola Voli Provinsi  Perunggu
111 Kelvin Bola Voli Provinsi  Perunggu
112 Hadi Winata Bola Voli Provinsi  Perunggu
113 M. Ramadhan Bola Voli Provinsi  Perunggu
114 Dwi Ageng Bola Voli Provinsi  Perunggu
115 I Made Bola Voli Provinsi  Perunggu
116 Ferdi Susanto Bola Voli Provinsi  Perunggu
117 Santi Biliard Provinsi  Perak